APTA Award Logo Transparent

540-443-1500 (M-F 8 a.m. - 5 p.m.)

 

Main St Spring

Click here to access BT’s Downloadable Bus Schedules: Downloadable Schedules

Below is a list of all routes currently in service. This varies depending on the time of day, day of week, and the service level. For instance, during Full service, Monday through Friday, all routes are in service but during evenings, weekends and reduced service some routes may not be in service

TOM Toms Creek

Full Service

Torgersen Hall (#1114)
11:05 AM EDT
Old Security Bldg (#1104)
11:06 AM EDT
Stanger/Perry Nbnd (#1105)
11:08 AM EDT
Toms Creek/Winston Nbnd (#1300)
11:10 AM EDT
Gilbert Linkous Nbnd (#1301)
11:10 AM EDT
Toms Creek/Watson Nbnd (#1302)
11:10 AM EDT
Toms Creek/McBryde Nbnd (#1303)
11:11 AM EDT
Toms Creek/Hunt Club Nbnd (#1337)
11:12 AM EDT
University City/Toms Creek Wbnd (#1310)
11:15 AM EDT
Shawnee on University City Wbnd (#1311)
11:15 AM EDT
Shawnee on University City Sbnd (#1312)
11:16 AM EDT
University City/Broce Sbnd (#1313)
11:17 AM EDT
University City/Glade Sbnd (#1314)
11:18 AM EDT
University Mall Sbnd (#1315)
11:19 AM EDT
Wright House (#1115)
11:22 AM EDT
Litton Reaves Hall (#1116)
11:24 AM EDT
McComas Hall (#1123)
11:25 AM EDT
Cassell Coliseum (#1124)
11:26 AM EDT
Tennis Courts (#1125)
11:27 AM EDT
Newman Library (#1100)
11:29 AM EDT
Torgersen Hall (#1114)
11:15 AM EDT
Old Security Bldg (#1104)
11:16 AM EDT
Stanger/Perry Nbnd (#1105)
11:17 AM EDT
Toms Creek/Winston Nbnd (#1300)
11:19 AM EDT
Gilbert Linkous Nbnd (#1301)
11:19 AM EDT
Toms Creek/Watson Nbnd (#1302)
11:20 AM EDT
Toms Creek/McBryde Nbnd (#1303)
11:20 AM EDT
Toms Creek/Hunt Club Nbnd (#1337)
11:21 AM EDT
University City/Toms Creek Wbnd (#1310)
11:25 AM EDT
Shawnee on University City Wbnd (#1311)
11:25 AM EDT
Shawnee on University City Sbnd (#1312)
11:26 AM EDT
University City/Broce Sbnd (#1313)
11:27 AM EDT
University City/Glade Sbnd (#1314)
11:28 AM EDT
University Mall Sbnd (#1315)
11:29 AM EDT
Wright House (#1115)
11:33 AM EDT
Litton Reaves Hall (#1116)
11:34 AM EDT
McComas Hall (#1123)
11:35 AM EDT
Cassell Coliseum (#1124)
11:36 AM EDT
Tennis Courts (#1125)
11:37 AM EDT
Newman Library (#1100)
11:39 AM EDT
Torgersen Hall (#1114)
11:25 AM EDT
Old Security Bldg (#1104)
11:26 AM EDT
Stanger/Perry Nbnd (#1105)
11:27 AM EDT
Toms Creek/Winston Nbnd (#1300)
11:29 AM EDT
Gilbert Linkous Nbnd (#1301)
11:29 AM EDT
Toms Creek/Watson Nbnd (#1302)
11:29 AM EDT
Toms Creek/McBryde Nbnd (#1303)
11:30 AM EDT
Toms Creek/Hunt Club Nbnd (#1337)
11:30 AM EDT
University City/Toms Creek Wbnd (#1310)
11:35 AM EDT
Shawnee on University City Wbnd (#1311)
11:35 AM EDT
Shawnee on University City Sbnd (#1312)
11:36 AM EDT
University City/Broce Sbnd (#1313)
11:37 AM EDT
University City/Glade Sbnd (#1314)
11:38 AM EDT
University Mall Sbnd (#1315)
11:39 AM EDT
Wright House (#1115)
11:43 AM EDT
Litton Reaves Hall (#1116)
11:44 AM EDT
McComas Hall (#1123)
11:46 AM EDT
Cassell Coliseum (#1124)
11:47 AM EDT
Tennis Courts (#1125)
11:48 AM EDT
Newman Library (#1100)
11:50 AM EDT
Torgersen Hall (#1114)
11:35 AM EDT
Old Security Bldg (#1104)
11:36 AM EDT
Stanger/Perry Nbnd (#1105)
11:37 AM EDT
Toms Creek/Winston Nbnd (#1300)
11:39 AM EDT
Gilbert Linkous Nbnd (#1301)
11:39 AM EDT
Toms Creek/Watson Nbnd (#1302)
11:39 AM EDT
Toms Creek/McBryde Nbnd (#1303)
11:40 AM EDT
Toms Creek/Hunt Club Nbnd (#1337)
11:40 AM EDT
University City/Toms Creek Wbnd (#1310)
11:45 AM EDT
Shawnee on University City Wbnd (#1311)
11:45 AM EDT
Shawnee on University City Sbnd (#1312)
11:46 AM EDT
University City/Broce Sbnd (#1313)
11:47 AM EDT
University City/Glade Sbnd (#1314)
11:48 AM EDT
University Mall Sbnd (#1315)
11:49 AM EDT
Wright House (#1115)
11:53 AM EDT
Litton Reaves Hall (#1116)
11:55 AM EDT
McComas Hall (#1123)
11:56 AM EDT
Cassell Coliseum (#1124)
11:58 AM EDT
Tennis Courts (#1125)
11:58 AM EDT
Newman Library (#1100)
12:01 PM EDT
Torgersen Hall (#1114)
11:45 AM EDT
Old Security Bldg (#1104)
11:46 AM EDT
Stanger/Perry Nbnd (#1105)
11:47 AM EDT
Toms Creek/Winston Nbnd (#1300)
11:49 AM EDT
Gilbert Linkous Nbnd (#1301)
11:49 AM EDT
Toms Creek/Watson Nbnd (#1302)
11:49 AM EDT
Toms Creek/McBryde Nbnd (#1303)
11:50 AM EDT
Toms Creek/Hunt Club Nbnd (#1337)
11:51 AM EDT
University City/Toms Creek Wbnd (#1310)
11:55 AM EDT
Shawnee on University City Wbnd (#1311)
11:55 AM EDT
Shawnee on University City Sbnd (#1312)
11:56 AM EDT
University City/Broce Sbnd (#1313)
11:57 AM EDT
University City/Glade Sbnd (#1314)
11:58 AM EDT
University Mall Sbnd (#1315)
12:00 PM EDT
Wright House (#1115)
12:04 PM EDT
Litton Reaves Hall (#1116)
12:06 PM EDT
McComas Hall (#1123)
12:07 PM EDT
Cassell Coliseum (#1124)
12:08 PM EDT
Tennis Courts (#1125)
12:09 PM EDT
Newman Library (#1100)
12:12 PM EDT
Torgersen Hall (#1114)
11:55 AM EDT
Old Security Bldg (#1104)
11:56 AM EDT
Stanger/Perry Nbnd (#1105)
11:57 AM EDT
Toms Creek/Winston Nbnd (#1300)
11:59 AM EDT
Gilbert Linkous Nbnd (#1301)
11:59 AM EDT
Toms Creek/Watson Nbnd (#1302)
11:59 AM EDT
Toms Creek/McBryde Nbnd (#1303)
12:00 PM EDT
Toms Creek/Hunt Club Nbnd (#1337)
12:01 PM EDT
University City/Toms Creek Wbnd (#1310)
12:05 PM EDT
Shawnee on University City Wbnd (#1311)
12:05 PM EDT
Shawnee on University City Sbnd (#1312)
12:06 PM EDT
University City/Broce Sbnd (#1313)
12:07 PM EDT
University City/Glade Sbnd (#1314)
12:08 PM EDT
University Mall Sbnd (#1315)
12:09 PM EDT
Wright House (#1115)
12:14 PM EDT
Litton Reaves Hall (#1116)
12:15 PM EDT
McComas Hall (#1123)
12:17 PM EDT
Cassell Coliseum (#1124)
12:18 PM EDT
Tennis Courts (#1125)
12:19 PM EDT
Newman Library (#1100)
12:21 PM EDT