BTlogoRGB

540-443-1500 (M-F 8 a.m. - 5 p.m.)

 

MS header

Alerts

No changes to service in C'burg and B'burg https://tinyurl.com/y75mpq42

Type: Agency

Cause: Weather

Effect: Unknown

More Info:

Click here to access BT’s Downloadable Bus Schedules: Downloadable Schedules

Below is a list of all routes currently in service. This varies depending on the time of day, day of week, and the service level. For instance, during Full service, Monday through Friday, all routes are in service but during evenings, weekends and reduced service some routes may not be in service

UCB University City Blvd

Full Service

Burruss Hall (#1101)
9:15 AM EST
Davidson Hall (#1102)
9:21 AM EST
West Campus/Perry Nbnd (#1103)
9:24 AM EST
University Mall Nbnd (#1316)
9:27 AM EST
University City/Glade Nbnd (#1317)
9:28 AM EST
University City/Broce Nbnd (#1318)
9:28 AM EST
Shawnee on University City Nbnd (#1319)
9:29 AM EST
Shawnee on University City Ebnd (#1320)
9:30 AM EST
University City/Toms Creek Ebnd (#1322)
9:30 AM EST
Patrick Henry/Toms Creek Ebnd (#1323)
9:30 AM EST
The Village on Patrick Henry Ebnd (#1324)
9:34 AM EST
Patrick Henry/Progress Ebnd (#1325)
9:34 AM EST
Progress/Hunt Club Sbnd (#1326)
9:35 AM EST
Progress/University Terr Sbnd (#1327)
9:36 AM EST
Progress/Broce Sbnd (#1328)
9:37 AM EST
Progress/Watson Sbnd (#1340)
9:37 AM EST
Main/Kabrich Sbnd (#1421)
9:39 AM EST
McBryde Hall (#1106)
9:42 AM EST
Burruss Hall (#1101)
9:25 AM EST
Davidson Hall (#1102)
9:25 AM EST
West Campus/Perry Nbnd (#1103)
9:27 AM EST
University Mall Nbnd (#1316)
9:30 AM EST
University City/Glade Nbnd (#1317)
9:31 AM EST
University City/Broce Nbnd (#1318)
9:31 AM EST
Shawnee on University City Nbnd (#1319)
9:32 AM EST
Shawnee on University City Ebnd (#1320)
9:33 AM EST
University City/Toms Creek Ebnd (#1322)
9:33 AM EST
Patrick Henry/Toms Creek Ebnd (#1323)
9:40 AM EST
The Village on Patrick Henry Ebnd (#1324)
9:40 AM EST
Patrick Henry/Progress Ebnd (#1325)
9:40 AM EST
Progress/Hunt Club Sbnd (#1326)
9:42 AM EST
Progress/University Terr Sbnd (#1327)
9:42 AM EST
Progress/Broce Sbnd (#1328)
9:43 AM EST
Progress/Watson Sbnd (#1340)
9:44 AM EST
Main/Kabrich Sbnd (#1421)
9:45 AM EST
McBryde Hall (#1106)
9:47 AM EST
Burruss Hall (#1101)
9:35 AM EST
Davidson Hall (#1102)
9:35 AM EST
West Campus/Perry Nbnd (#1103)
9:36 AM EST
University Mall Nbnd (#1316)
9:39 AM EST
University City/Glade Nbnd (#1317)
9:40 AM EST
University City/Broce Nbnd (#1318)
9:41 AM EST
Shawnee on University City Nbnd (#1319)
9:42 AM EST
Shawnee on University City Ebnd (#1320)
9:42 AM EST
University City/Toms Creek Ebnd (#1322)
9:43 AM EST
Patrick Henry/Toms Creek Ebnd (#1323)
9:50 AM EST
The Village on Patrick Henry Ebnd (#1324)
9:50 AM EST
Patrick Henry/Progress Ebnd (#1325)
9:50 AM EST
Progress/Hunt Club Sbnd (#1326)
9:52 AM EST
Progress/University Terr Sbnd (#1327)
9:52 AM EST
Progress/Broce Sbnd (#1328)
9:53 AM EST
Progress/Watson Sbnd (#1340)
9:54 AM EST
Main/Kabrich Sbnd (#1421)
9:55 AM EST
McBryde Hall (#1106)
9:57 AM EST
Burruss Hall (#1101)
9:45 AM EST
Davidson Hall (#1102)
9:45 AM EST
West Campus/Perry Nbnd (#1103)
9:46 AM EST
University Mall Nbnd (#1316)
9:49 AM EST
University City/Glade Nbnd (#1317)
9:50 AM EST
University City/Broce Nbnd (#1318)
9:50 AM EST
Shawnee on University City Nbnd (#1319)
9:51 AM EST
Shawnee on University City Ebnd (#1320)
9:52 AM EST
University City/Toms Creek Ebnd (#1322)
9:52 AM EST
Patrick Henry/Toms Creek Ebnd (#1323)
10:00 AM EST
The Village on Patrick Henry Ebnd (#1324)
10:00 AM EST
Patrick Henry/Progress Ebnd (#1325)
10:00 AM EST
Progress/Hunt Club Sbnd (#1326)
10:02 AM EST
Progress/University Terr Sbnd (#1327)
10:02 AM EST
Progress/Broce Sbnd (#1328)
10:03 AM EST
Progress/Watson Sbnd (#1340)
10:04 AM EST
Main/Kabrich Sbnd (#1421)
10:05 AM EST
McBryde Hall (#1106)
10:07 AM EST
Burruss Hall (#1101)
9:55 AM EST
Davidson Hall (#1102)
9:55 AM EST
West Campus/Perry Nbnd (#1103)
9:56 AM EST
University Mall Nbnd (#1316)
9:59 AM EST
University City/Glade Nbnd (#1317)
10:00 AM EST
University City/Broce Nbnd (#1318)
10:00 AM EST
Shawnee on University City Nbnd (#1319)
10:01 AM EST
Shawnee on University City Ebnd (#1320)
10:02 AM EST
University City/Toms Creek Ebnd (#1322)
10:02 AM EST
Patrick Henry/Toms Creek Ebnd (#1323)
10:10 AM EST
The Village on Patrick Henry Ebnd (#1324)
10:10 AM EST
Patrick Henry/Progress Ebnd (#1325)
10:10 AM EST
Progress/Hunt Club Sbnd (#1326)
10:12 AM EST
Progress/University Terr Sbnd (#1327)
10:12 AM EST
Progress/Broce Sbnd (#1328)
10:13 AM EST
Progress/Watson Sbnd (#1340)
10:14 AM EST
Main/Kabrich Sbnd (#1421)
10:15 AM EST
McBryde Hall (#1106)
10:18 AM EST
Burruss Hall (#1101)
10:05 AM EST
Davidson Hall (#1102)
10:05 AM EST
West Campus/Perry Nbnd (#1103)
10:06 AM EST
University Mall Nbnd (#1316)
10:09 AM EST
University City/Glade Nbnd (#1317)
10:10 AM EST
University City/Broce Nbnd (#1318)
10:10 AM EST
Shawnee on University City Nbnd (#1319)
10:11 AM EST
Shawnee on University City Ebnd (#1320)
10:12 AM EST
University City/Toms Creek Ebnd (#1322)
10:12 AM EST
Patrick Henry/Toms Creek Ebnd (#1323)
10:20 AM EST
The Village on Patrick Henry Ebnd (#1324)
10:20 AM EST
Patrick Henry/Progress Ebnd (#1325)
10:21 AM EST
Progress/Hunt Club Sbnd (#1326)
10:22 AM EST
Progress/University Terr Sbnd (#1327)
10:23 AM EST
Progress/Broce Sbnd (#1328)
10:24 AM EST
Progress/Watson Sbnd (#1340)
10:24 AM EST
Main/Kabrich Sbnd (#1421)
10:26 AM EST
McBryde Hall (#1106)
10:29 AM EST